Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
V
V
V
V
E
|
58 |
23 |
18 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 10 | +70 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
E
E
V
V
E
|
52 |
23 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 14 | +34 |
3
|
|
Huragan Morag
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
23 |
16 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 14 | +33 |
4
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
E
V
D
D
V
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 60 | 24 | +36 |
5
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
V
V
V
E
|
45 |
23 |
14 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 27 | +23 |
6
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
E
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
23 |
14 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 33 | +20 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
D
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
23 |
12 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
8
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
E
D
D
V
|
37 |
23 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 26 | +12 |
9
|
|
Concordia Elblag
D
E
V
V
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
10
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
V
E
V
D
D
|
35 |
23 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
11
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
E
V
D
D
V
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
12
|
|
Wikielec
V
D
D
V
E
|
23 |
23 |
6 | 5 | 12 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
13
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
23 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 46 | -26 |
14
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
D
E
D
V
D
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 52 | -29 |
15
|
|
Korsze
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
23 |
6 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 63 | -46 |
16
|
|
Wasilków
V
E
D
D
D
|
16 |
23 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
17
|
|
Start Działdowo
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
23 |
2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 67 | -54 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
23 |
1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 76 | -63 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
3
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
4
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
5
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
6
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
7
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
8
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
10
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
11
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
13
|
|
Wikielec
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
14
|
|
Wasilków
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
15
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
16
|
|
Korsze
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
17
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 5 | +45 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
6
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
7
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
8
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
9
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Wikielec
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12
|
|
Korsze
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
13
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
14
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
16
|
|
Wasilków
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 44 | -42 |