Clasificación Preferente Valencia Juvenil 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Intangco Sub 19
V
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche 'A'
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Lacross Babel
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
V
V
D
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
C. Carrus A
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Idella
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Betis Florida A
V
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
El Campello A
D
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
9
|
|
Novelda A
D
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
At. Catral
V
V
E
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
At. Orihuela
D
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente D
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
C.F. Intercity 'A'
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
La Nucia A
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hércules Sub 19 B
D
V
D
E
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16
|
|
Orihuela Sub 19
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
17
|
|
Carolinas A
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
18
|
|
Elda Ind. A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Idella
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Novelda A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Campello A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Betis Florida A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Nucia A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lacross Babel
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
At. Orihuela
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche 'A'
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
At. Catral
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Intangco Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hércules Sub 19 B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Orihuela Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
C. Carrus A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Elda Ind. A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Carolinas A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
C.F. Intercity 'A'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche 'A'
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Intangco Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C.F. Intercity 'A'
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
C. Carrus A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lacross Babel
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Betis Florida A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
At. Catral
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
El Campello A
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Carolinas A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hércules Sub 19 B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Novelda A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Elda Ind. A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Orihuela Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
La Nucia A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Idella
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
At. Orihuela
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |