Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rukh Brest
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sputnik Rechitsa
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Krumkachy
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Victoria Maryina
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Oshmyany
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kronon
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Osipovichy
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
FC Gorki
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kletsk
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Molodechno
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
SMI Autotrans
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
15
|
|
Bumprom
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rukh Brest
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sputnik Rechitsa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
FC Gorki
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Oshmyany
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kletsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Krumkachy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kronon
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Osipovichy
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Molodechno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bumprom
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rukh Brest
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Krumkachy
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
FK Uzda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sputnik Rechitsa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Kronon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Oshmyany
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
11
|
|
Kletsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Molodechno
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
FC Gorki
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Bumprom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |