Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
V
V
E
V
V
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
NK Polet
D
V
E
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
NK Križevci
V
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Varteks
V
E
V
V
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
5
|
|
NK Rudar
V
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
6
|
|
Bjelovar
V
D
E
D
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Tehničar 1974
V
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Podravac
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Virovitica
D
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
10
|
|
Podravina
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
11
|
|
Graničar Đurđevac
D
E
E
D
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
12
|
|
NK Papuk Orahovica
D
E
E
D
V
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
NK Polet
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
3
|
|
NK Križevci
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
NK Rudar
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Varteks
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bjelovar
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Virovitica
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Podravac
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Podravina
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
NK Papuk Orahovica
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Graničar Đurđevac
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Tehničar 1974
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tehničar 1974
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
2
|
|
Varteks
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
3
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
NK Polet
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Bjelovar
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
NK Križevci
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Podravac
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8
|
|
NK Rudar
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
9
|
|
Graničar Đurđevac
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
NK Papuk Orahovica
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
11
|
|
Virovitica
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
12
|
|
Podravina
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |