Tercera Bielorrusia Minsk Region Jor. 14

Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2022

Clasificación

Minsk Region - Norte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
D V V V V
36 13
12 0 1 82 8 +74
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V V V V V
30 13
10 0 3 57 12 +45
3
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
V V V D V
26 12
-1
8 2 2 48 23 +25
4
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
V V D E D
19 12
-1
6 1 5 43 23 +20
5
Falko
Falko
D D V D V
19 13
6 1 6 30 26 +4
6
Viliya
Viliya
D D E V D
9 13
2 3 8 26 37 -11
7
Krupki
Krupki
V D D V D
6 13
2 0 11 22 97 -75
8
Berezino
Berezino
D D D D D
4 13
1 1 11 9 91 -82
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
21 7
7 0 0 46 3 +43
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
15 6
5 0 1 37 6 +31
3
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
14 6
4 2 0 24 9 +15
4
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
12 7
4 0 3 35 14 +21
5
Falko
Falko
12 7
4 0 3 23 14 +9
6
Viliya
Viliya
7 6
2 1 3 21 17 +4
7
Krupki
Krupki
6 6
2 0 4 11 40 -29
8
Berezino
Berezino
4 6
1 1 4 6 36 -30
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
15 6
5 0 1 38 9 +29
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
15 7
5 0 2 24 8 +16
3
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
12 6
4 0 2 28 15 +13
4
Falko
Falko
7 6
2 1 3 18 12 +6
5
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
7 5
2 1 2 11 9 +2
6
Viliya
Viliya
2 7
0 2 5 6 24 -18
7
Krupki
Krupki
0 7
0 0 7 11 60 -49
8
Berezino
Berezino
0 7
0 0 7 3 66 -63
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Minsk Region - Sur
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
V V V V V
36 13
12 0 1 47 5 +42
2
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
D V V V D
28 13
9 1 3 35 12 +23
3
Kronon
Kronon
V V E D V
25 13
8 1 4 33 22 +11
4
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
V V E D E
22 13
6 4 3 28 26 +2
5
Kletsk
Kletsk
E D D V V
17 13
5 2 6 27 32 -5
6
FS Respect
FS Respect
D D E V D
8 13
2 2 9 11 30 -19
7
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
E D D D D
7 13
2 1 10 15 42 -27
8
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
D D E D E
6 13
1 3 9 12 39 -27
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
18 6
6 0 0 47 4 +43
2
Kronon
Kronon
16 7
5 1 1 22 9 +13
3
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
13 6
4 1 1 14 7 +7
4
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
12 6
4 0 2 24 7 +17
5
Kletsk
Kletsk
10 7
3 1 3 21 13 +8
6
FS Respect
FS Respect
7 6
2 1 3 11 12 -1
7
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
4 7
1 1 5 9 20 -11
8
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
2 7
0 2 5 4 20 -16
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
18 7
6 0 1 22 3 +19
2
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
16 7
5 1 1 14 5 +9
3
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
9 7
2 3 2 17 22 -5
4
Kronon
Kronon
9 6
3 0 3 11 16 -5
5
Kletsk
Kletsk
7 6
2 1 3 9 22 -13
6
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
4 6
1 1 4 8 22 -14
7
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
3 6
1 0 5 8 44 -36
8
FS Respect
FS Respect
1 7
0 1 6 3 18 -15
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
X