Clasificación 1ª Valenciana - La Costera Alevín 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoy C
V
V
V
V
V
|
78 |
28 |
26 | 0 | 2 | 169 | 19 | +150 |
2
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D
V
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
28 |
23 | 4 | 1 | 152 | 30 | +122 |
3
|
|
Agullent B
V
D
D
V
V
|
61 |
28 |
20 | 1 | 7 | 128 | 55 | +73 |
4
|
|
Ontinyent D
E
D
V
D
D
|
55 |
28 |
16 | 7 | 5 | 88 | 55 | +33 |
5
|
|
Ayorense B
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
28 |
17 | 2 | 9 | 122 | 91 | +31 |
6
|
|
Albaidense B
V
D
V
D
D
|
53 |
28 |
16 | 5 | 7 | 88 | 59 | +29 |
7
|
|
Atletic Muro Femeni A
D
V
V
E
D
|
44 |
28 |
13 | 5 | 10 | 87 | 84 | +3 |
8
|
|
Juan Xxiii B
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
28 |
11 | 4 | 13 | 91 | 78 | +13 |
9
|
|
Contestano A
D
D
V
E
D
|
33 |
28 |
9 | 6 | 13 | 90 | 78 | +12 |
10
|
|
Canals Promeses B
D
E
D
D
V
|
32 |
28 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 75 | 89 | -14 |
11
|
|
L'Olleria B
E
D
V
E
V
|
29 |
28 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 63 | 99 | -36 |
12
|
|
Atzeneta B
V
V
D
E
D
|
26 |
28 |
8 | 2 | 18 | 72 | 131 | -59 |
13
|
|
Alcoy D
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
28 |
6 | 1 | 21 | 57 | 135 | -78 |
14
|
|
Atletic Muro B
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
28 |
2 | 1 | 25 | 35 | 176 | -141 |
15
|
|
Aielo 'b'
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
28 |
2 | 0 | 26 | 35 | 173 | -138 |
16
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
0 |
0 -28 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alcoy C
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ayorense B
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Agullent B
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Albaidense B
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ontinyent D
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Contestano A
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Juan Xxiii B
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletic Muro Femeni A
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
L'Olleria B
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Canals Promeses B
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atzeneta B
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alcoy D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atletic Muro B
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Aielo 'b'
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoy C
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Agullent B
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ontinyent D
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Albaidense B
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletic Muro Femeni A
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ayorense B
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Juan Xxiii B
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Canals Promeses B
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Contestano A
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atzeneta B
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
L'Olleria B
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alcoy D
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aielo 'b'
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletic Muro B
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |