Segunda Australia Australia Occidental. Jor. 10

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2023

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V E V V
19 10
6 1 3 21 10 +11
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V D V E V
17 10
5 2 3 27 12 +15
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
V V V E D
17 10
5 2 3 21 17 +4
4
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V V D D V
16 10
5 1 4 24 25 -1
5
Balcatta
Balcatta
D D V V E
16 10
5 1 4 16 18 -2
6
Armadale
Armadale
V V D V D
15 10
5 0 5 28 26 +2
7
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V V V D V
15 10
5 0 5 19 19 0
8
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
D E E V D
14 10
4 2 4 15 23 -8
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D D D V
13 10
4 1 5 14 19 -5
10
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
E E D V D
11 10
3 2 5 16 22 -6
11
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
E D V D D
10 10
3 1 6 16 21 -5
12
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
D D D D E
10 10
3 1 6 11 16 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Perth SC
Perth SC
13 9
4 1 4 14 14 0
2
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
12 8
4 0 4 16 17 -1
3
Armadale
Armadale
9 5
3 0 2 16 15 +1
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
8 5
2 2 1 9 9 0
5
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
7 5
2 1 2 7 6 +1
6
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
6 2
2 0 0 9 7 +2
7
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
4 3
1 1 1 3 5 -2
8
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
4 5
1 1 3 8 11 -3
9
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
3 4
1 0 3 7 7 0
10
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
3 4
1 0 3 5 9 -4
11
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
3 6
1 0 5 8 18 -10
12
Balcatta
Balcatta
1 4
0 1 3 1 7 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Balcatta
Balcatta
15 6
5 0 1 15 11 +4
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
14 6
4 2 0 20 5 +15
3
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
12 5
4 0 1 14 4 +10
4
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
10 8
3 1 4 15 18 -3
5
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
10 7
3 1 3 12 18 -6
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
9 5
3 0 2 12 8 +4
7
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
7 4
2 1 1 8 3 +5
8
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
7 6
2 1 3 6 7 -1
9
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
7 5
2 1 2 8 11 -3
10
Armadale
Armadale
6 5
2 0 3 12 11 +1
11
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
12
Perth SC
Perth SC
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X