Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Sur-Oeste. Jor. 27

Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Marek
E V V V V
82 34
25 7 2 84 24 +60
2
Escudo
Kyustendil
V V V V V
82 34
26 4 4 63 14 +49
3
Escudo
Belasitsa
V V V E V
78 34
23 9 2 68 27 +41
4
Escudo
Vihren
V V V E D
75 34
23 6 5 63 25 +38
5
Escudo
Oborishte
V V V V V
60 34
18 6 10 55 41 +14
6
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
E V D E V
58 34
16 10 8 62 34 +28
7
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
D V D D D
51 34
15 6 13 62 46 +16
8
Escudo
Botev Ihtiman
D D V V V
46 34
13 7 14 53 41 +12
9
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D V D D D
45 34
13 6 15 37 32 +5
10
Escudo
Pirin Razlog
E D D V V
41 34
11 8 15 40 59 -19
11
Escudo
Slivnishki Geroy
E D D E V
36 34
9 9 16 38 44 -6
12
Escudo
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D V V E D
36 34
10 6 18 40 56 -16
13
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
E D D E D
34 34
9 7 18 30 45 -15
14
Escudo
Bansko
V V D V D
34 34
10 4 20 28 47 -19
15
Escudo
Levski Chepintsi
E D V D V
34 34
10 4 20 34 72 -38
16
Escudo
Granit Vladaya
V D D D D
32 34
9 5 20 34 65 -31
17
Escudo
Perun
D D D D D
22 34
6 4 24 25 77 -52
18
Escudo
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D D D D D
16 34
4 4 26 16 83 -67
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Marek
47 17
15 2 0 51 7 +44
2
Escudo
Belasitsa
45 17
14 3 0 45 15 +30
3
Escudo
Kyustendil
43 17
13 4 0 34 7 +27
4
Escudo
Vihren
41 17
13 2 2 35 13 +22
5
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
38 17
12 2 3 37 10 +27
6
Escudo
Oborishte
35 17
11 2 4 31 12 +19
7
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
33 17
10 3 4 36 19 +17
8
Escudo
Botev Ihtiman
30 17
9 3 5 32 16 +16
9
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
30 17
9 3 5 24 15 +9
10
Escudo
Levski Chepintsi
29 17
9 2 6 22 24 -2
11
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
28 17
8 4 5 19 14 +5
12
Escudo
Slivnishki Geroy
27 17
8 3 6 27 22 +5
13
Escudo
Pirin Razlog
23 17
6 5 6 24 26 -2
14
Escudo
Bansko
23 17
7 2 8 18 21 -3
15
Escudo
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
21 17
5 6 6 21 21 -
16
Escudo
Granit Vladaya
19 17
5 4 8 20 24 -4
17
Escudo
Perun
17 17
5 2 10 14 32 -18
18
Escudo
Velbazhd Kyustendil
13 17
3 4 10 8 36 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Kyustendil
39 17
13 0 4 29 7 +22
2
Escudo
Marek
35 17
10 5 2 33 17 +16
3
Escudo
Vihren
34 17
10 4 3 28 12 +16
4
Escudo
Belasitsa
33 17
9 6 2 23 12 +11
5
Escudo
Oborishte
25 17
7 4 6 24 29 -5
6
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
20 17
4 8 5 25 24 +1
7
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
18 17
5 3 9 26 27 -1
8
Escudo
Pirin Razlog
18 17
5 3 9 16 33 -17
9
Escudo
Botev Ihtiman
16 17
4 4 9 21 25 -4
10
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
15 17
4 3 10 13 17 -4
11
Escudo
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
15 17
5 0 12 19 35 -16
12
Escudo
Granit Vladaya
13 17
4 1 12 14 41 -27
13
Escudo
Bansko
11 17
3 2 12 10 26 -16
14
Escudo
Slivnishki Geroy
9 17
1 6 10 11 22 -11
15
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
6 17
1 3 13 11 31 -20
16
Escudo
Perun
5 17
1 2 14 11 45 -34
17
Escudo
Levski Chepintsi
5 17
1 2 14 12 48 -36
18
Escudo
Velbazhd Kyustendil
3 17
1 0 16 8 47 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso