Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2011
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Broń Radom
V
E
V
V
V
|
44 |
21 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
2
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
E
D
V
V
D
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 49 | 24 | +25 |
3
|
|
Radomiak Radom
V
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
21 |
9 | 9 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
4
|
|
Kutno
D
D
V
V
E
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
5
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
E
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mazur Karczew
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
21 |
10 | 2 | 9 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
E
D
V
D
E
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
8
|
|
Narew Ostrołęka
V
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
9
|
|
Włókniarz Zelów
E
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
21 |
7 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
10
|
|
Ceramika Opoczno
E
V
D
V
E
|
27 |
21 |
6 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
11
|
|
Piaseczno
D
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
21 |
6 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12
|
|
SMS Lodz
E
E
V
D
D
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
13
|
|
Warta Sieradz
E
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
21 |
6 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
14
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
21 |
6 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
15
|
|
Pilica Przedbórz
E
E
D
D
D
|
19 |
21 |
3 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
16
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
E
D
V
D
|
12 |
21 |
2 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 42 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kutno
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
3
|
|
Broń Radom
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
Narew Ostrołęka
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
6
|
|
Mazur Karczew
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
8
|
|
Piaseczno
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
16 |
12 |
3 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
11
|
|
Pilica Przedbórz
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
12
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
13
|
|
Ceramika Opoczno
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
14
|
|
Włókniarz Zelów
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Broń Radom
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Włókniarz Zelów
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ceramika Opoczno
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
6
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8
|
|
Kutno
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mazur Karczew
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
11
|
|
Piaseczno
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Narew Ostrołęka
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
13
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
14
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
15
|
|
Pilica Przedbórz
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
16
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |