Clasificación 4ª Catalana 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ginestar A A
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Xerta A
V
D
V
V
E
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
Gandesa B
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 -1 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
4
|
|
La Fatarella A A
V
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
5
|
|
Masdenverge A A
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 -1 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Benissanet
D
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
7
|
|
Tivenys A
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 -1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Pinell CF
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 -2 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
9
|
|
Jesus Catalonia B B
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alcanar
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 -1 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp. B
D
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12
|
|
Remolins-Bitem B
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
13
|
|
La Cava B
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 -1 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
14
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 -1 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
15
|
|
Vilalba A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 -1 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
2
|
|
Benissanet
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Ginestar A A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
4
|
|
Xerta A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
La Fatarella A A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Gandesa B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
7
|
|
Alcanar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
Pinell CF
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Tivenys A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp. B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Jesus Catalonia B B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Remolins-Bitem B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
La Cava B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Vilalba A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ginestar A A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Xerta A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Gandesa B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
La Fatarella A A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Jesus Catalonia B B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Tivenys A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pinell CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Benissanet
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp. B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
12
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
13
|
|
Remolins-Bitem B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
Vilalba A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
15
|
|
La Cava B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |