Clasificación Preferente Balear Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pla de na Tesa
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 13 | +50 |
2
|
|
Platges de Calvia B
V
E
V
D
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
3
|
|
Recreativo Son Caliu
E
V
D
V
E
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
4
|
|
CD Felanitx Sub 19
D
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
5
|
|
Serverense Sub 19
V
E
D
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
6
|
|
UE Petra
E
E
D
V
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
7
|
|
Alaro
V
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
SD La Salle B
D
V
V
D
E
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
Arenal
V
V
E
E
E
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
10
|
|
Constancia B
V
V
V
E
E
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
11
|
|
Montaura
D
D
V
E
V
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
12
|
|
Ciutat de Palma SA
D
E
E
D
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13
|
|
Espanya
V
V
V
D
E
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
14
|
|
Sporting San Francisco
D
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
15
|
|
La Unión Sub 19
D
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
16
|
|
Binissalem A
V
D
D
E
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
17
|
|
Genova
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 53 | -42 |
18
|
|
Atlético Rafal B
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 47 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pla de na Tesa
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Felanitx Sub 19
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Serverense Sub 19
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Platges de Calvia B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alaro
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UE Petra
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arenal
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD La Salle B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Recreativo Son Caliu
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Constancia B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Binissalem A
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Espanya
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ciutat de Palma SA
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Unión Sub 19
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sporting San Francisco
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Montaura
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Genova
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Atlético Rafal B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pla de na Tesa
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Recreativo Son Caliu
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Constancia B
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montaura
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SD La Salle B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Platges de Calvia B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Espanya
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ciutat de Palma SA
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arenal
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UE Petra
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Serverense Sub 19
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sporting San Francisco
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Felanitx Sub 19
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Alaro
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
La Unión Sub 19
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Binissalem A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Atlético Rafal B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Genova
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |