Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
D
V
V
E
V
|
57 |
26 |
17 | 6 | 3 | 76 | 36 | +40 |
2
|
|
Start Działdowo
V
E
V
E
E
|
53 |
25 -1 |
15 | 8 | 2 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
3
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
D
V
V
E
V
|
52 |
25 -1 |
17 | 1 | 7 | 56 | 25 | +31 |
4
|
|
Korsze
V
V
E
V
V
|
49 |
25 -1 |
15 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 26 | +31 |
5
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
D
D
V
V
V
|
45 |
25 -1 |
13 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 27 | +17 |
6
|
|
Barkas Tolkmicko
E
V
D
E
D
|
42 |
25 -1 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
V
V
V
E
D
|
42 |
24 -2 |
13 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
8
|
|
Huragan Morag
D
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
25 -1 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
9
|
|
LZS Narewka
E
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
25 -1 |
7 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 45 | -12 |
10
|
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
E
D
D
D
V
|
29 |
25 -1 |
8 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
11
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
E
E
D
D
V
|
28 |
25 -1 |
8 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
12
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
25 -1 |
8 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 45 | -19 |
13
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
25 -1 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 46 | -12 |
14
|
|
LKS Łomża
V
E
E
V
D
|
27 |
26 |
6 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 50 | -15 |
15
|
|
Motor Lubawa
E
D
D
V
E
|
26 |
25 -1 |
6 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
16
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
E
E
V
D
D
|
22 |
25 -1 |
5 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
17
|
|
Promień Mońki
E
E
D
E
D
|
17 |
25 -1 |
4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 50 | -35 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
24 -2 |
3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 47 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
2
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
3
|
|
Korsze
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
4
|
|
Barkas Tolkmicko
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
5
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
6
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
8
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
9
|
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
11
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12
|
|
LZS Narewka
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
14
|
|
Motor Lubawa
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
15
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
16
|
|
Promień Mońki
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
17
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
18
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
4
|
|
Korsze
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
5
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
6
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
8
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
9
|
|
Barkas Tolkmicko
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
11
|
|
LZS Narewka
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
13
|
|
Motor Lubawa
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
14
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
15
|
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
17
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
18
|
|
Promień Mońki
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 36 | -31 |