Clasificación Segunda Polonia 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
V
D
E
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
E
D
E
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
Wisła Płock
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
V
V
D
E
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
E
V
D
E
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
E
E
E
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
E
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
GKS Katowice
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
V
V
E
E
D
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
12
|
|
Arka Gdynia
V
D
D
E
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
D
V
V
D
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Miedz Legnica
D
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
16
|
|
Kluczbork
D
D
E
E
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
17
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
V
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
18
|
|
Rozwoj Katowice
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
14
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17
|
|
Kluczbork
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
Rozwoj Katowice
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kluczbork
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Rozwoj Katowice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
18
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |