1ª Regional Aragón Grupo 3. Jor. 21

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
V V E V V
46 21
14 4 3 54 20 +34
2
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
V V V E V
45 20
-1
14 3 3 48 28 +20
3
Herrera
Herrera
V V D V V
43 21
13 4 4 38 22 +16
4
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
D E V V V
37 21
11 4 6 41 35 +6
5
Ateca
Ateca
V D E D V
35 21
10 5 6 42 31 +11
6
CD Torres
CD Torres
E V V V D
33 20
-1
9 6 5 43 31 +12
7
Morata CD
Morata CD
V V E E D
31 20
-1
7 10 3 25 19 +6
8
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
E D E D V
31 21
9 4 8 32 34 -2
9
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
E V E D E
30 21
7 9 5 37 32 +5
10
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
D E E E D
25 20
-1
6 7 7 29 32 -3
11
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
D D V E V
24 21
6 6 9 28 32 -4
12
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
D V D E V
23 20
-1
6 5 9 30 32 -2
13
Ariza
Ariza
D D V D D
23 20
-1
6 5 9 23 36 -13
14
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
E V D D E
20 20
-1
4 8 8 30 42 -12
15
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
E D E D D
17 20
-1
4 5 11 28 48 -20
16
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
V D D V D
15 21
3 6 12 37 52 -15
17
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
D D D E D
14 21
2 8 11 24 31 -7
18
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
D D E V D
12 21
3 3 15 32 64 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
30 10
10 0 0 38 6 +32
2
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
25 10
8 1 1 29 13 +16
3
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
22 11
7 1 3 21 17 +4
4
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
21 11
6 3 2 23 15 +8
5
CD Torres
CD Torres
20 10
6 2 2 26 13 +13
6
Morata CD
Morata CD
20 10
5 5 0 18 7 +11
7
Herrera
Herrera
20 10
6 2 2 19 10 +9
8
Ateca
Ateca
19 10
5 4 1 25 13 +12
9
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
18 10
5 3 2 17 13 +4
10
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
17 10
5 2 3 13 11 +2
11
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
14 10
3 5 2 13 14 -1
12
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
12 10
3 3 4 22 20 +2
13
Ariza
Ariza
12 10
3 3 4 15 19 -4
14
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
10 10
2 4 4 11 16 -5
15
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
10 11
2 4 5 11 17 -6
16
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
9 11
2 3 6 17 19 -2
17
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
8 10
2 2 6 19 30 -11
18
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
4 11
0 4 7 16 30 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Herrera
Herrera
23 11
7 2 2 19 12 +7
2
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
20 10
6 2 2 22 16 +6
3
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
16 11
4 4 3 16 14 +2
4
Ateca
Ateca
16 11
5 1 5 17 18 -1
5
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
15 10
4 3 3 20 18 +2
6
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
14 10
4 2 4 17 15 +2
7
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
14 11
4 2 5 19 23 -4
8
CD Torres
CD Torres
13 10
3 4 3 18 21 -3
9
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
11 10
3 2 5 21 22 -1
10
Morata CD
Morata CD
11 10
2 5 3 9 12 -3
11
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
11 10
3 2 5 10 15 -5
12
Ariza
Ariza
11 10
3 2 5 10 19 -9
13
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
9 10
1 6 3 14 17 -3
14
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
7 10
1 4 5 14 21 -7
15
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
7 10
2 1 7 17 34 -17
16
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
6 10
1 3 6 20 30 -10
17
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
5 10
0 5 5 7 12 -5
18
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
4 11
1 1 9 13 34 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X