Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2004
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
23 |
16 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 15 | +33 |
2
|
|
Náchod
V
V
V
D
E
|
39 |
23 |
9 | 12 | 2 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
3
|
|
Slavia Praha II
D
E
V
D
V
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
4
|
|
Hradec Králové II
D
V
V
E
D
|
34 |
23 |
8 | 10 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
5
|
|
Chrudim
E
D
E
V
D
|
32 |
23 |
8 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
6
|
|
Chomutov
V
E
D
D
E
|
31 |
23 |
8 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
7
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
V
D
D
E
V
|
31 |
23 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
8
|
|
FK Kolín
E
D
D
V
E
|
31 |
23 |
8 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
9
|
|
Letohrad
E
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
10
|
|
Příbram II
V
D
D
E
E
|
29 |
23 |
6 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
11
|
|
České Budějovice II
D
V
E
E
V
|
29 |
23 |
7 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 38 | -6 |
12
|
|
Teplice II
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
13
|
|
Semily
D
D
D
D
E
|
28 |
23 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
14
|
|
Karlovy Vary
E
E
D
E
D
|
28 |
23 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
15
|
|
Brevnov
D
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
23 |
6 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
16
|
|
Varnsdorf
D
V
D
D
E
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 40 | -9 |
17
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
E
E
D
D
D
|
24 |
23 |
6 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
18
|
|
Sparta Krč
E
D
V
E
D
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
2
|
|
Náchod
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
3
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
5
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
6
|
|
Chomutov
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
7
|
|
Letohrad
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
8
|
|
Příbram II
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
9
|
|
Brevnov
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
11
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Teplice II
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
13
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
14
|
|
Semily
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
15
|
|
Chrudim
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
16
|
|
FK Kolín
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
17
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
18
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
13 |
11 |
2 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Chrudim
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
16 |
12 |
3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
4
|
|
FK Kolín
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
5
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
6
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Náchod
|
13 |
11 |
2 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
Chomutov
|
10 |
12 |
1 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
9
|
|
Semily
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
10
|
|
Teplice II
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
11
|
|
Příbram II
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
12
|
|
Letohrad
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15
|
|
Brevnov
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
16
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
18
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 31 | -20 |