Liga Angola Girabola . Jor. 9

Clasificación Liga Angola Girabola 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
E V V V V
20 8
-1
6 2 0 12 1 +11
2
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
E V E E V
19 9
5 4 0 15 4 +11
3
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
E V E V E
18 9
5 3 1 13 4 +9
4
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
V V V E E
18 9
5 3 1 11 3 +8
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
E D V E E
13 8
-1
3 4 1 9 5 +4
6
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
D V E E E
12 8
-1
3 3 2 6 7 -1
7
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
V V D E D
11 8
-1
3 2 3 5 6 -1
8
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
E V D E E
10 8
-1
2 4 2 9 8 +1
9
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
V D V D E
10 8
-1
3 1 4 8 10 -2
10
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
D V V E D
10 8
-1
3 1 4 9 12 -3
11
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
V D E D D
8 8
-1
2 2 4 4 6 -2
12
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
E D E V D
8 8
-1
2 2 4 6 10 -4
13
Interclube
Interclube
V D D E D
6 9
1 3 5 7 13 -6
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
D D E V D
5 9
1 2 6 7 22 -15
15
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
D E D E D
2 9
0 2 7 2 12 -10
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
-9
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
12 4
4 0 0 5 0 +5
2
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
11 5
3 2 0 8 1 +7
3
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
11 5
3 2 0 8 2 +6
4
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
10 5
3 1 1 8 2 +6
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
8 4
2 2 0 5 2 +3
6
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
8 4
2 2 0 3 0 +3
7
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
7 5
2 1 2 7 6 +1
8
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
7 3
2 1 0 2 1 +1
9
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
6 4
2 0 2 7 7 0
10
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
6 4
2 0 2 3 3 0
11
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
4 4
1 1 2 2 5 -3
12
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
4 5
1 1 3 4 9 -5
13
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
14
Interclube
Interclube
2 4
0 2 2 3 6 -3
15
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
2 4
0 2 2 2 5 -3
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
8 4
2 2 0 7 2 +5
2
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
8 4
2 2 0 5 2 +3
3
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
8 4
2 2 0 4 1 +3
4
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
7 4
2 1 1 3 2 +1
5
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
6 4
2 0 2 6 5 +1
6
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
6 5
2 0 3 3 4 -1
7
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
5 4
1 2 1 4 3 +1
8
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
5 5
1 2 2 3 3 0
9
Interclube
Interclube
4 5
1 1 3 4 7 -3
10
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
4 4
1 1 2 2 5 -3
11
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
3 3
0 3 0 2 1 +1
12
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
3 4
1 0 3 2 6 -4
13
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
2 4
0 2 2 3 7 -4
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
1 4
0 1 3 3 13 -10
15
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
0 5
0 0 5 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X