Clasificación Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad De Charata
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Fontana
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Avenida De Villa Ángela
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Juventud Unida Charata
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Juventud Unida Charata
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Avenida De Villa Ángela
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Avenida De Villa Ángela
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fontana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Unida Charata
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atletico Falucho
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Villa Alvear
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Norte
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Barrio Norte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Barrio Norte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cambá Cuá
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cambá Cuá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cambá Cuá
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Apinta
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Puente Seco
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Genaro Beron De Astrada
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Apinta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Genaro Beron De Astrada
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Seco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puente Seco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Apinta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Genaro Beron De Astrada
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Picada
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Santo Pipo
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Posadas
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
La Picada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Picada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Timbó
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Timbó
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Timbó
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primero de Mayo
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sargento Cabral
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sargento Cabral
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sargento Cabral
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |