Clasificación 2ª Regional Extremadura 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrubio CD
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 13 | +49 |
2
|
|
CD Talarrubias
E
V
V
V
E
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 14 | +30 |
3
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
V
V
V
E
E
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
4
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
V
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 37 | +9 |
5
|
|
Athletic Valle A
V
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
14 -1 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 26 | +14 |
6
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
V
V
V
E
V
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
E
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 30 | +14 |
8
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
E
E
D
E
V
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
9
|
|
CD Quintana
E
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
10
|
|
SP Herrera
E
D
V
E
D
|
16 |
15 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
11
|
|
San Bartolome
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
12
|
|
Puebla De Alcocer
V
V
E
D
D
|
14 |
14 -1 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 45 | -16 |
13
|
|
Siruela A
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
14
|
|
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
14 -1 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 44 | -28 |
15
|
|
Logrosán Cf
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
16
|
|
Valdecaballeros A
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
14 -1 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 58 | -51 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
3
|
|
CD Talarrubias
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
4
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
5
|
|
CD Quintana
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
6
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
7
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
8
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
9
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
10
|
|
Puebla De Alcocer
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
11
|
|
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
SP Herrera
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
San Bartolome
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Siruela A
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
15
|
|
Valdecaballeros A
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
16
|
|
Logrosán Cf
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
2
|
|
CD Talarrubias
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
4
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
6
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
7
|
|
SP Herrera
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
8
|
|
San Bartolome
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
11
|
|
CD Quintana
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
12
|
|
Puebla De Alcocer
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
13
|
|
Siruela A
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
14
|
|
Logrosán Cf
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
15
|
|
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29 | -25 |
16
|
|
Valdecaballeros A
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 40 | -39 |