Clasificación Non League Division 1 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Shields
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Atherton Collieries
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bamber Bridge
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Glossop
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Droylsden
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Brighouse Town
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Mossley
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Colwyn Bay
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Ramsbottom United
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hyde
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Skelmersdale United
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Kendal Town
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
15
|
|
Prescot Cables
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Ossett Town
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17
|
|
Clitheroe
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Trafford
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
19
|
|
Colne FC
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
21
|
|
Goole
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
22
|
|
Ossett Albion
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Shields
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Skelmersdale United
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hyde
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Bamber Bridge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
7
|
|
Droylsden
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Glossop
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Clitheroe
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Colwyn Bay
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mossley
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Trafford
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Colne FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Ossett Town
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20
|
|
Kendal Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
21
|
|
Ossett Albion
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
22
|
|
Goole
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kendal Town
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mossley
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Colwyn Bay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Glossop
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
South Shields
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ossett Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Droylsden
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bamber Bridge
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Trafford
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
Colne FC
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
Hyde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Skelmersdale United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Clitheroe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
21
|
|
Goole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
22
|
|
Ossett Albion
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |