2ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha . Jor. 38

Clasificación 2ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha 2016

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Casasimarro
Casasimarro
V V V D V
87 38
27 6 5 107 38 +69
2
Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
E E V V D
82 37
-1
25 7 5 86 35 +51
3
AD Campillo
AD Campillo
E V V V V
82 38
25 7 6 92 35 +57
4
Atlético Ossa CF
Atlético Ossa CF
D V V V V
82 38
25 7 6 99 56 +43
5
Teatinos
Teatinos
V D V E V
74 38
22 8 8 91 45 +46
6
Aguas Nuevas
Aguas Nuevas
V E V E E
67 38
19 10 9 73 51 +22
7
Villalpardo
Villalpardo
V V E E E
65 38
19 8 11 84 55 +29
8
Rayo Fuentealbilla
Rayo Fuentealbilla
D E D D D
58 37
-1
17 7 13 76 64 +12
9
Casas de Juan Núñez
Casas de Juan Núñez
D V D E D
55 38
16 7 15 59 60 -1
10
Iniestense
Iniestense
V V D V V
54 38
16 6 16 83 70 +13
11
Deportivo Barrax
Deportivo Barrax
V E E E D
50 38
14 8 16 58 53 +5
12
Imperial de Bonete
Imperial de Bonete
D E V D V
49 38
15 4 19 66 79 -13
13
Higueruela
Higueruela
E D D V D
45 38
13 6 19 79 88 -9
14
Cristo Minglanilla
Cristo Minglanilla
E D V D V
42 38
11 9 18 46 71 -25
15
El Herrumblar
El Herrumblar
E D V E D
39 38
11 6 21 47 67 -20
16
Munera CF B
Munera CF B
D D D V D
38 38
11 5 22 53 77 -24
17
Casas de Haro
Casas de Haro
E E D D V
37 38
10 7 21 34 74 -40
18
Alto Jucar
Alto Jucar
D E D D E
32 38
8 8 22 50 109 -59
19
Ledaña
Ledaña
V D D V D
18 37
-1
4 6 27 39 113 -74
20
Alatoz
Alatoz
D D D D E
10 37
-1
2 4 31 33 115 -82
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Casasimarro
Casasimarro
57 19
19 0 0 72 15 +57
2
Teatinos
Teatinos
55 19
18 1 0 56 11 +45
3
Atlético Ossa CF
Atlético Ossa CF
55 19
18 1 0 66 22 +44
4
Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
50 18
16 2 0 49 9 +40
5
AD Campillo
AD Campillo
47 19
15 2 2 60 19 +41
6
Villalpardo
Villalpardo
44 19
13 5 1 56 20 +36
7
Aguas Nuevas
Aguas Nuevas
42 19
12 6 1 38 15 +23
8
Imperial de Bonete
Imperial de Bonete
37 19
12 1 6 46 25 +21
9
Casas de Juan Núñez
Casas de Juan Núñez
32 19
9 5 5 28 19 +9
10
Iniestense
Iniestense
31 19
9 4 6 50 26 +24
11
Deportivo Barrax
Deportivo Barrax
30 19
8 6 5 37 25 +12
12
Rayo Fuentealbilla
Rayo Fuentealbilla
30 18
9 3 6 35 24 +11
13
Cristo Minglanilla
Cristo Minglanilla
29 19
7 8 4 29 29 0
14
Higueruela
Higueruela
26 19
8 2 9 50 47 +3
15
El Herrumblar
El Herrumblar
26 19
7 5 7 30 30 0
16
Munera CF B
Munera CF B
25 19
8 1 10 27 28 -1
17
Alto Jucar
Alto Jucar
23 19
6 5 8 30 45 -15
18
Casas de Haro
Casas de Haro
20 19
5 5 9 18 27 -9
19
Ledaña
Ledaña
16 19
4 4 11 29 41 -12
20
Alatoz
Alatoz
5 19
1 2 16 18 54 -36
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AD Campillo
AD Campillo
35 19
10 5 4 32 16 +16
2
Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
Ascensores Eninter Los Llan
32 19
9 5 5 37 26 +11
3
Casasimarro
Casasimarro
30 19
8 6 5 35 23 +12
4
Rayo Fuentealbilla
Rayo Fuentealbilla
28 19
8 4 7 41 40 +1
5
Atlético Ossa CF
Atlético Ossa CF
27 19
7 6 6 33 34 -1
6
Aguas Nuevas
Aguas Nuevas
25 19
7 4 8 35 36 -1
7
Casas de Juan Núñez
Casas de Juan Núñez
23 19
7 2 10 31 41 -10
8
Iniestense
Iniestense
23 19
7 2 10 33 44 -11
9
Villalpardo
Villalpardo
21 19
6 3 10 28 35 -7
10
Deportivo Barrax
Deportivo Barrax
20 19
6 2 11 21 28 -7
11
Teatinos
Teatinos
19 19
4 7 8 35 34 +1
12
Higueruela
Higueruela
19 19
5 4 10 29 41 -12
13
Casas de Haro
Casas de Haro
17 19
5 2 12 16 47 -31
14
El Herrumblar
El Herrumblar
13 19
4 1 14 17 37 -20
15
Munera CF B
Munera CF B
13 19
3 4 12 26 49 -23
16
Cristo Minglanilla
Cristo Minglanilla
13 19
4 1 14 17 42 -25
17
Imperial de Bonete
Imperial de Bonete
12 19
3 3 13 20 54 -34
18
Alto Jucar
Alto Jucar
9 19
2 3 14 20 64 -44
19
Alatoz
Alatoz
5 18
1 2 15 15 61 -46
20
Ledaña
Ledaña
2 18
0 2 16 10 72 -62
X