Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompie C
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 11 | +47 |
2
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12
V
V
V
E
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 28 | +27 |
3
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 B
D
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 72 | 33 | +39 |
4
|
|
Mosquito Sub 12
V
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 53 | 33 | +20 |
5
|
|
CD Antonio Puerta Sub 12
V
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 22 | +23 |
6
|
|
San Roque Balompié Sub 12 B
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
7
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
D
V
V
E
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 30 | +16 |
8
|
|
Utrera Sub 12
V
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
9
|
|
Aficionado de Ecija Sub 12
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 49 | +2 |
10
|
|
San Pablo Pino Sub 12
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 43 | -5 |
11
|
|
Torreblanca A
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 45 | -16 |
12
|
|
Estepa Industrial
V
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 50 | -15 |
13
|
|
Tomares Sub 12 B
D
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
14
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 71 | -40 |
15
|
|
El Pilar
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 46 | -24 |
16
|
|
Pablo VI A
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 93 | -74 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompie C
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Utrera Sub 12
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mosquito Sub 12
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aficionado de Ecija Sub 12
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque Balompié Sub 12 B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Estepa Industrial
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Pablo Pino Sub 12
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Antonio Puerta Sub 12
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tomares Sub 12 B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pablo VI A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Torreblanca A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
El Pilar
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Antonio Puerta Sub 12
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Betis Balompie C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torreblanca A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompié Sub 12 B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Pablo Pino Sub 12
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Aficionado de Ecija Sub 12
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mosquito Sub 12
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
El Pilar
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Utrera Sub 12
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Estepa Industrial
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Tomares Sub 12 B
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pablo VI A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |