Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 D
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 21 | +59 |
2
|
|
Estepa Industrial CD Sub 12
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 21 | +20 |
3
|
|
Torreblanca
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
4
|
|
CD Alcala
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
5
|
|
CD Atletico Oromana
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
6
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
D
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
7
|
|
Osuna Bote Club Sub 12
V
D
D
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 32 | +6 |
8
|
|
Mosquito Sub 12
V
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 32 | +14 |
9
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
D
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
10
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
D
V
D
E
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
11
|
|
P. Pio Gorra
D
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 50 | -14 |
12
|
|
Viso A
D
V
D
E
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
13
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 57 | -23 |
14
|
|
Carmona Sub 12
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 55 | -31 |
15
|
|
Lora
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 50 | -35 |
16
|
|
Madre de Dios
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 60 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosquito Sub 12
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torreblanca
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 D
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Atletico Oromana
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Estepa Industrial CD Sub 12
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Osuna Bote Club Sub 12
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Alcala
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Viso A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Carmona Sub 12
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
P. Pio Gorra
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Madre de Dios
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lora
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estepa Industrial CD Sub 12
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 D
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Alcala
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torreblanca
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Barrera Sub 12
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Osuna Bote Club Sub 12
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Atletico Oromana
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lora
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
P. Pio Gorra
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Madre de Dios
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Carmona Sub 12
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Viso A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Mosquito Sub 12
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |