Clasificación Primera Andaluza 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pinzón CD
E
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Atlético Onubense
E
V
E
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
Repilado CD
D
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Aroche CF
V
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
V
E
V
V
D
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Atl.Calañas
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Isla Cristina
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Punta Umbria
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rociana CD
V
E
D
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
D
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Beas CF
V
E
D
D
E
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
CD San Juan
D
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
D
E
E
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Almonte Balompié
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
CD Canela
V
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
CD Bonares
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético Onubense
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
3
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Repilado CD
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Aroche CF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Punta Umbria
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Rociana CD
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD San Juan
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
CD Canela
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Beas CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Almonte Balompié
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Bonares
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rociana CD
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Repilado CD
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Aroche CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Punta Umbria
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Atlético Onubense
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Beas CF
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
CD San Juan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Almonte Balompié
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
CD Bonares
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
CD Canela
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |