Liga Camerún Temporada Regular. Jor. 18

Clasificación Liga Camerún 2022

Clasificación

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Les Astres
Les Astres
E V V V V
42 17
-1
13 3 1 27 7 +20
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
D V E E V
33 17
-1
10 3 4 25 13 +12
3
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
V E D D V
30 17
-1
9 3 5 21 17 +4
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
V D E V E
27 18
8 3 7 23 19 +4
5
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
D V V E D
24 17
-1
6 6 5 22 20 +2
6
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
D V E E E
24 17
-1
6 6 5 17 19 -2
7
Union Douala
Union Douala
E V E D D
23 18
6 5 7 19 21 -2
8
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
V D E D E
21 16
-2
5 6 5 24 22 +2
9
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
D E E E V
21 17
-1
5 6 6 19 21 -2
10
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
D V D V E
20 16
-2
5 5 6 25 24 +1
11
Panthère
Panthère
D E E D E
17 18
4 5 9 16 24 -8
12
Tonnerre
Tonnerre
E D E E D
12 17
-1
3 3 11 9 28 -19
13
Racing de Bafoussam
Racing de Bafoussam
E D E D E
9 17
-1
1 6 10 11 23 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Les Astres
Les Astres
25 10
8 1 1 15 4 +11
2
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
23 12
7 2 3 17 13 +4
3
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
19 11
5 4 2 20 14 +6
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
18 9
6 0 3 11 5 +6
5
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
15 5
5 0 0 11 2 +9
6
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
15 9
4 3 2 10 7 +3
7
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
15 11
4 3 4 19 17 +2
8
Union Douala
Union Douala
10 9
2 4 3 8 10 -2
9
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
7 8
1 4 3 9 13 -4
10
Panthère
Panthère
7 9
2 1 6 6 13 -7
11
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
6 5
1 3 1 4 5 -1
12
Tonnerre
Tonnerre
5 5
1 2 2 2 6 -4
13
Racing de Bafoussam
Racing de Bafoussam
3 8
0 3 5 5 12 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
18 12
5 3 4 14 11 +3
2
Les Astres
Les Astres
17 7
5 2 0 12 3 +9
3
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
17 9
5 2 2 8 6 +2
4
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
15 12
4 3 5 15 16 -1
5
Union Douala
Union Douala
13 9
4 1 4 11 11 0
6
Panthère
Panthère
10 9
2 4 3 10 11 -1
7
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
9 8
2 3 3 12 13 -1
8
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
9 9
2 3 4 12 14 -2
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
7 5
2 1 2 4 4 0
10
Tonnerre
Tonnerre
7 12
2 1 9 7 22 -15
11
Racing de Bafoussam
Racing de Bafoussam
6 9
1 3 5 6 11 -5
12
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
5 5
1 2 2 6 7 -1
13
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
2 5
0 2 3 4 8 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
E V E V V
43 19
13 4 2 26 9 +17
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
V V E E V
38 19
11 5 3 29 12 +17
3
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
D V E V D
27 18
-1
7 6 5 16 16 0
4
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
E D D V V
25 18
-1
6 7 5 19 15 +4
5
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
D V D E D
25 18
-1
6 7 5 17 14 +3
6
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
V D V D D
25 18
-1
6 7 5 17 15 +2
7
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
V V D E D
24 18
-1
6 6 6 17 18 -1
8
New Star
New Star
V D V E D
20 19
5 5 9 14 20 -6
9
Yafoot
Yafoot
V D E E D
17 19
4 5 10 12 20 -8
10
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
D D E E V
17 18
-1
4 5 9 15 26 -11
11
Renaissance
Renaissance
D V V D V
17 18
-1
4 5 9 15 26 -11
12
OFTA
OFTA
D D E D V
16 18
-1
2 10 6 13 19 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
19 9
5 4 0 12 3 +9
2
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
19 11
5 4 2 10 5 +5
3
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
18 8
5 3 0 13 1 +12
4
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
13 9
3 4 2 10 8 +2
5
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
12 9
3 3 3 11 12 -1
6
Renaissance
Renaissance
12 9
3 3 3 9 10 -1
7
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
12 10
3 3 4 8 12 -4
8
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
11 9
3 2 4 7 9 -2
9
New Star
New Star
9 12
2 3 7 8 16 -8
10
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
8 8
2 2 4 5 8 -3
11
OFTA
OFTA
6 7
1 3 3 6 9 -3
12
Yafoot
Yafoot
5 9
1 2 6 5 13 -8
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
25 11
8 1 2 13 8 +5
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
19 10
6 1 3 17 9 +8
3
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
17 10
4 5 1 12 7 +5
4
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
15 8
4 3 1 8 4 +4
5
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
13 9
3 4 2 10 9 +1
6
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
12 9
3 3 3 9 7 +2
7
Yafoot
Yafoot
12 10
3 3 4 7 7 0
8
New Star
New Star
11 7
3 2 2 6 4 +2
9
OFTA
OFTA
10 11
1 7 3 7 10 -3
10
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
6 7
1 3 3 7 9 -2
11
Renaissance
Renaissance
5 9
1 2 6 6 16 -10
12
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
5 9
1 2 6 4 14 -10
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X