Clasificación Tercera División 1997
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tropezón
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Velarde CF
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Noja
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Castro
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Guarnizo
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD Comillas
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Laredo
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Naval
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ayrón Club
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Cayón
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
UM Escobedo
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Bezana
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Santoña CF
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
19
|
|
Unión Club
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Revilla
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noja
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
CD Naval
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Comillas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Tropezón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Velarde CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Castro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Bezana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cayón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Unión Club
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Revilla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Santoña CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
CD Laredo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Laredo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tropezón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Santoña CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cayón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Velarde CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Noja
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Unión Club
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
CD Comillas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
CD Bezana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Naval
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Revilla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |