Clasificación Segunda Bulgaria B PFG 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
Montana
V
E
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
Sportist Svoge
V
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Bansko
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
5
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
V
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Akademik Sofia
D
E
E
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
E
D
E
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Botev Krivodol
E
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
Spartak Pleven
D
D
V
V
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Etar
E
E
E
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Chavdar Byala
D
D
D
D
E
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Kom-Minyor
E
D
D
D
E
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
15
|
|
Belite Orli
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Marek
D
E
D
D
D
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montana
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Bansko
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Akademik Sofia
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Botev Krivodol
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Etar
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Chavdar Byala
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Marek
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Belite Orli
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Kom-Minyor
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akademik Sofia
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bansko
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Botev Krivodol
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Kom-Minyor
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Etar
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Belite Orli
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Marek
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
16
|
|
Chavdar Byala
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |