Clasificación Segunda Bulgaria B PFG 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montana
D
E
V
V
V
|
70 |
30 |
22 | 4 | 4 | 63 | 21 | +42 |
2
|
|
Sportist Svoge
V
V
V
V
E
|
63 |
30 |
19 | 6 | 5 | 54 | 25 | +29 |
3
|
|
Bansko
V
E
E
V
D
|
60 |
30 |
17 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 23 | +29 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
E
D
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
15 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 30 | +15 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
E
E
V
D
|
49 |
30 |
15 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
6
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
E
D
D
V
|
49 |
30 |
15 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
7
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
D
E
V
V
E
|
43 |
30 |
11 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
8
|
|
Akademik Sofia
D
D
E
V
V
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
D
D
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
10
|
|
Botev Krivodol
V
V
V
E
V
|
38 |
30 |
10 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 46 | -14 |
11
|
|
Kom-Minyor
D
V
D
E
D
|
33 |
30 |
8 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 47 | -15 |
12
|
|
Belite Orli
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
30 |
8 | 5 | 17 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
13
|
|
Etar
V
D
V
D
E
|
28 |
30 |
6 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 45 | -9 |
14
|
|
Marek
V
V
E
D
E
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 48 | -19 |
15
|
|
Chavdar Byala
D
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
30 |
7 | 5 | 18 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
16
|
|
Spartak Pleven
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
30 |
3 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 60 | -50 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
2
|
|
Montana
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 6 | +33 |
3
|
|
Bansko
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
6
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
7
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
8
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
9
|
|
Akademik Sofia
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
10
|
|
Botev Krivodol
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Byala
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
12
|
|
Kom-Minyor
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
13
|
|
Etar
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
14
|
|
Belite Orli
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15
|
|
Marek
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montana
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
2
|
|
Bansko
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
5
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
6
|
|
Akademik Sofia
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
9
|
|
Botev Krivodol
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kom-Minyor
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
12
|
|
Belite Orli
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
13
|
|
Marek
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
14
|
|
Etar
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
15
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 32 | -27 |
16
|
|
Chavdar Byala
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 25 | -18 |