Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2010
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
V
V
V
D
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 15 | +30 |
2
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
D
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
V
V
V
V
E
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
4
|
|
Lech Rypin
V
V
E
E
V
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
V
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
6
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
E
D
E
V
D
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
7
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
E
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
8
|
|
Górnik Konin
E
V
D
E
D
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
Polonia Leszno
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
10
|
|
Legia Chełmża
E
V
E
V
E
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
11
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
D
D
E
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
12
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
D
D
V
E
E
|
14 |
15 |
2 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
V
D
D
E
V
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
14
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
D
D
D
E
D
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
D
D
E
E
E
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
D
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
2
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
4
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
8
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
10
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Legia Chełmża
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
14
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
2
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
5
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
9 |
9 |
1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
6
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
7
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
8
|
|
Legia Chełmża
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
9
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
12
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
14
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
15
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
16
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |