Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Sureste. Jor. 21

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V E V V
52 21
16 4 1 77 11 +66
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
52 21
16 4 1 73 23 +50
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V V V
50 21
16 2 3 57 18 +39
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D V E E V
46 21
14 4 3 55 18 +37
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V E V D
36 21
10 6 5 30 24 +6
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V D D V V
35 21
11 2 8 38 25 +13
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V E E D
35 21
10 5 6 44 26 +18
8
Asenovets
Asenovets
D V V D E
33 21
10 3 8 27 29 -2
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V D V D D
33 21
10 3 8 35 39 -4
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V D D V
30 21
8 6 7 35 25 +10
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D D V V
30 21
9 3 9 43 30 +13
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D V D V
28 21
8 4 9 35 32 +3
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V D D D E
27 21
8 3 10 36 37 -1
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
V D V V D
24 21
8 0 13 29 49 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V D V D
21 21
6 3 12 31 46 -15
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D V D E E
20 21
5 5 11 26 49 -23
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D V D D D
16 21
5 1 15 25 51 -26
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D D V D D
12 21
3 3 15 22 52 -30
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
12 21
4 0 17 20 66 -46
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D D E E
6 21
1 3 17 16 104 -88
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
31 11
10 1 0 37 6 +31
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
29 11
9 2 0 60 6 +54
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
29 11
9 2 0 44 8 +36
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
24 11
7 3 1 22 14 +8
5
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
23 11
7 2 2 28 10 +18
6
Sozopol
Sozopol
22 11
7 1 3 26 11 +15
7
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
22 11
7 1 3 28 17 +11
8
Zagorets
Zagorets
20 10
6 2 2 24 9 +15
9
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
20 10
6 2 2 16 8 +8
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 10
6 1 3 24 13 +11
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
18 10
6 0 4 18 15 +3
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 10
4 3 3 9 11 -2
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
14 11
4 2 5 16 17 -1
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 9
4 1 4 15 13 +2
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
13 11
4 1 6 17 25 -8
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
11 11
3 2 6 13 24 -11
17
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 10
3 1 6 20 20 0
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 11
3 0 8 12 22 -10
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 10
2 3 5 11 23 -12
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 10
1 2 7 11 31 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
27 10
9 0 1 29 8 +21
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
23 10
7 2 1 29 15 +14
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
23 10
7 2 1 17 5 +12
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
18 11
5 3 3 15 12 +3
5
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 11
6 0 5 18 18 0
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 11
5 1 5 14 12 +2
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 11
4 4 3 14 16 -2
8
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
15 10
4 3 3 18 12 +6
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 11
4 3 4 20 17 +3
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 12
4 2 6 21 24 -3
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 10
2 3 5 13 25 -12
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 10
3 0 7 13 25 -12
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 10
2 2 6 15 13 +2
14
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 10
1 5 4 9 14 -5
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 10
2 1 7 15 29 -14
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 11
2 0 9 11 34 -23
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 11
1 0 10 11 29 -18
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 10
1 0 9 8 26 -18
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 10
1 0 9 8 44 -36
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
1 11
0 1 10 5 73 -68
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 91 +39
NES
NES Nesebar 79% 21%
-1 86 +34
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 17% 83%
+ 1 77 +31
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 3% 97%
-1 77 +27
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 2% 98%
+ 2 68 +33
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
65 +30
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
+ 3 64 +34
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
-3 64 +28
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
+ 3 58 +30
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
10º -2 58 +25
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
11º -2 55 +22
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
12º -1 52 +22
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
13º 51 +24
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
14º 39 +15
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
15º + 1 37 +17
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 99% 1%
16º -1 36 +15
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 99% 1%
17º 30 +14
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 87% 13%
18º + 2 27 +21
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 57% 43%
19º 23 +11
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 39% 61%
20º -2 21 +9
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 19% 81%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:25 feb 2024, 15:09h
X