Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Táborsko II
D
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Tachov
V
V
V
V
E
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
3
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
V
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Malše Roudné
V
V
E
E
V
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
5
|
|
Karlovy Vary
V
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
Doubravka
D
D
V
E
E
|
19 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hořovicko
D
D
D
V
E
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Zličín
E
D
V
E
E
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
9
|
|
Klatovy
E
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Rokycany
E
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
11
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
12
|
|
Aritma Praha
D
D
E
D
E
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sokol Čížová
E
D
D
E
E
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
14
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
15
|
|
Milevsko
E
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
16
|
|
Sušice
E
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Táborsko II
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tachov
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | +15 |
3
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zličín
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Malše Roudné
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rokycany
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Klatovy
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Milevsko
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Doubravka
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hořovicko
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sušice
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
16
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tachov
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
2
|
|
Malše Roudné
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
3
|
|
Doubravka
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Táborsko II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Hořovicko
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
10
|
|
Klatovy
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Zličín
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
14
|
|
Rokycany
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Sušice
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
Milevsko
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |