3ª Catalana Grupo 18 Jor. 28

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

Grupo 18
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
D V V V D
72 28
23 3 2 84 24 +60
2
Flix JD
Flix JD
V E V V E
57 28
17 6 5 78 48 +30
3
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V V V D E
56 28
17 5 6 66 29 +37
4
La Cava
La Cava
V D D V V
55 28
16 7 5 58 38 +20
5
Perelló
Perelló
D V V V V
52 28
16 4 8 65 51 +14
6
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
D V D E V
43 28
12 7 9 46 37 +9
7
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
V D E E V
40 28
10 10 8 46 39 +7
8
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
V V V D D
40 28
11 7 10 55 50 +5
9
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
V E V V D
37 28
10 7 11 46 50 -4
10
Camarles B
Camarles B
D D D V V
33 28
9 6 13 46 54 -8
11
Alcanar
Alcanar
D D D D V
32 28
9 5 14 55 50 +5
12
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
V V D V D
31 28
9 4 15 39 55 -16
13
Xerta A
Xerta A
D D E D V
27 28
6 9 13 39 60 -21
14
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
D E E D D
25 28
6 7 15 42 53 -11
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
V E D D D
20 28
5 5 18 35 69 -34
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
D D E D D
5 28
1 2 25 14 107 -93
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
42 14
14 0 0 54 12 +42
2
Flix JD
Flix JD
33 14
10 3 1 48 21 +27
3
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
33 14
10 3 1 30 15 +15
4
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
32 14
10 2 2 33 10 +23
5
La Cava
La Cava
31 14
9 4 1 28 10 +18
6
Perelló
Perelló
27 14
8 3 3 35 25 +10
7
Alcanar
Alcanar
26 14
8 2 4 40 17 +23
8
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
26 14
7 5 2 34 19 +15
9
Camarles B
Camarles B
22 14
6 4 4 32 21 +11
10
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
22 14
7 1 6 23 21 +2
11
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
22 14
7 1 6 24 23 +1
12
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
20 14
5 5 4 24 23 +1
13
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
18 14
5 3 6 27 21 +6
14
Xerta A
Xerta A
16 14
3 7 4 17 24 -7
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
12 14
3 3 8 17 28 -11
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
4 14
1 1 12 7 51 -44
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
30 14
9 3 2 30 12 +18
2
Perelló
Perelló
25 14
8 1 5 30 26 +4
3
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
24 14
7 3 4 33 19 +14
4
Flix JD
Flix JD
24 14
7 3 4 30 27 +3
5
La Cava
La Cava
24 14
7 3 4 30 28 +2
6
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
20 14
5 5 4 22 16 +6
7
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
15 14
3 6 5 22 27 -5
8
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
14 14
4 2 8 21 31 -10
9
Xerta A
Xerta A
11 14
3 2 9 22 36 -14
10
Camarles B
Camarles B
11 14
3 2 9 14 33 -19
11
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
10 14
2 4 8 16 22 -6
12
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
9 14
2 3 9 16 34 -18
13
Godall FC
Godall FC
8 14
2 2 10 18 41 -23
14
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
7 14
1 4 9 15 32 -17
15
Alcanar
Alcanar
6 14
1 3 10 15 33 -18
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
1 14
0 1 13 7 56 -49
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X