Clasificación Pref. Catalana Prebenjamin 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sabadellenca B
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
18 |
17 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 18 | +108 |
2
|
|
Olimpic Can Fatjo A
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
18 |
16 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 25 | +87 |
3
|
|
Mirasol-Baco Unión CF A
V
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
18 |
15 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 23 | +56 |
4
|
|
Unio Base Jabac I Terrassa
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 41 | +21 |
5
|
|
Sant Cugat Futbol Club B
V
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
18 |
11 | 1 | 6 | 60 | 40 | +20 |
6
|
|
Romulo Tronchoni B
D
E
D
E
V
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
7
|
|
Natacio Terrassa B
D
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 83 | 62 | +21 |
8
|
|
Cercle Sabadelles 1856 A
D
E
V
V
V
|
27 |
17 -1 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 44 | +12 |
9
|
|
Escola Barbera Andalucia B
V
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
18 |
7 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 60 | -6 |
10
|
|
San Lorenzo A
D
D
D
E
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
11
|
|
Castellar Unio Esportiva B
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 51 | 63 | -12 |
12
|
|
Ripollet B
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
18 |
4 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 83 | -49 |
13
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 74 | -41 |
14
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles B
V
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
17 -1 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 84 | -62 |
15
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles C
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 110 | -89 |
16
|
|
Juan XXIII B
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
18 |
2 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 85 | -61 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sabadellenca B
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olimpic Can Fatjo A
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mirasol-Baco Unión CF A
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Natacio Terrassa B
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unio Base Jabac I Terrassa
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sant Cugat Futbol Club B
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Romulo Tronchoni B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Escola Barbera Andalucia B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Castellar Unio Esportiva B
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cercle Sabadelles 1856 A
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Lorenzo A
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juan XXIII B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ripollet B
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles C
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sabadellenca B
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Mirasol-Baco Unión CF A
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Olimpic Can Fatjo A
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Unio Base Jabac I Terrassa
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Romulo Tronchoni B
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cercle Sabadelles 1856 A
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sant Cugat Futbol Club B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Lorenzo A
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Natacio Terrassa B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escola Barbera Andalucia B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Castellar Unio Esportiva B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ripollet B
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles C
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles B
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Juan XXIII B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |