Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Córdoba Cf Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
2
|
|
CD Los Califas Balompie
V
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
3
|
|
CD Apedem A
E
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
4
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 16
E
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
5
|
|
Lucecor FS
V
E
V
D
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
6
|
|
Atlético Seneca
E
E
E
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
7
|
|
Figueroa CD
E
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
8
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético
V
D
E
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
9
|
|
Pozoblanco
D
V
V
D
E
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
10
|
|
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Gen
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
11
|
|
Salvador Allende
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
CD de Futbol Juanin Y Diego
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
13
|
|
Rud La Carlota B
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 43 | -30 |
14
|
|
C.D. Stadium
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
15
|
|
A.D. Apademar A
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
16
|
|
Fundacion Lucena
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 44 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Los Califas Balompie
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Lucecor FS
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Córdoba Cf Sub 16
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 16
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Figueroa CD
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Seneca
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Gen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Apedem A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pozoblanco
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fundacion Lucena
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
A.D. Apademar A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rud La Carlota B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Salvador Allende
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD de Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Córdoba Cf Sub 16
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Apedem A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Figueroa CD
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Seneca
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 16
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pozoblanco
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Los Califas Balompie
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD de Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Salvador Allende
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Gen
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lucecor FS
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rud La Carlota B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Fundacion Lucena
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
A.D. Apademar A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |