2ª Regional Cantabria . Jor. 23

Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2015

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bezana B
Bezana B
V V V V V
55 23
18 1 4 50 21 +29
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V D V V D
54 23
17 3 3 58 18 +40
3
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
V V V V V
51 23
17 0 6 61 25 +36
4
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
V D V V V
47 23
14 5 4 74 31 +43
5
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
V E V V E
46 23
14 4 5 53 25 +28
6
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
V V V V V
41 23
13 2 8 54 34 +20
7
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
D V D V V
41 23
13 2 8 47 36 +11
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
E V D D E
34 23
9 7 7 40 33 +7
9
Buelna B
Buelna B
D D D D D
30 23
8 6 9 50 56 -6
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V V E D D
28 23
7 7 9 42 53 -11
11
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D V V D V
27 23
7 6 10 31 39 -8
12
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
D E V V V
24 23
5 9 9 23 37 -14
13
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
V E E D D
22 23
5 7 11 43 62 -19
14
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
E E D D D
20 23
5 5 13 23 47 -24
15
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
D D D E V
19 23
5 4 14 37 45 -8
16
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
D D D D D
18 23
5 3 15 20 45 -25
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
D D D E D
16 23
4 4 15 24 58 -34
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
D D D D D
9 23
2 3 18 17 82 -65
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
36 12
12 0 0 36 5 +31
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
33 11
11 0 0 32 4 +28
3
Bezana B
Bezana B
33 11
11 0 0 26 7 +19
4
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
27 11
9 0 2 33 13 +20
5
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
26 11
8 2 1 26 8 +18
6
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
25 12
8 1 3 29 16 +13
7
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
24 12
7 3 2 48 22 +26
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
20 11
6 2 3 22 15 +7
9
Buelna B
Buelna B
20 12
6 2 4 31 26 +5
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
18 12
5 3 4 25 28 -3
11
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
15 12
3 6 3 15 20 -5
12
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
14 11
3 5 3 16 19 -3
13
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
14 12
4 2 6 15 22 -7
14
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
13 11
4 1 6 21 16 +5
15
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
13 12
3 4 5 20 30 -10
16
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
12 11
3 3 5 9 13 -4
17
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
12 11
3 3 5 12 19 -7
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
8 12
2 2 8 13 35 -22
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
23 11
7 2 2 26 9 +17
2
Bezana B
Bezana B
22 12
7 1 4 24 14 +10
3
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
21 12
6 3 3 26 14 +12
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
20 12
6 2 4 27 17 +10
5
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
16 11
5 1 5 18 20 -2
6
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
15 11
5 0 6 25 20 +5
7
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
14 12
4 2 6 21 21 0
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
14 12
3 5 4 18 18 0
9
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
13 12
4 1 7 15 20 -5
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
10 11
2 4 5 17 25 -8
11
Buelna B
Buelna B
10 11
2 4 5 19 30 -11
12
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
9 11
2 3 6 23 32 -9
13
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
9 11
2 3 6 8 17 -9
14
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
8 12
2 2 8 11 28 -17
15
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
6 12
1 3 8 16 29 -13
16
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
6 12
2 0 10 11 32 -21
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
2 11
0 2 9 9 36 -27
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
1 11
0 1 10 4 47 -43
X