Clasificación 1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 14 | +62 |
2
|
|
Guineueta A
V
D
V
D
V
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 23 | +35 |
3
|
|
Premia Dalt CD A
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 17 | +45 |
4
|
|
Sabadell A
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 27 | +42 |
5
|
|
Vic Riuprimer Refo A
D
D
E
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 24 | +18 |
6
|
|
Espanyol A
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
7
|
|
Oar Vic A
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
8
|
|
Fundacio Cornella B
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 52 | -19 |
9
|
|
Sant Gabriel A
D
V
D
D
E
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
10
|
|
Llerona A
D
V
D
D
E
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 56 | -20 |
11
|
|
Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
D
E
D
D
D
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
12
|
|
Premia Club Esp A
E
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
14 -1 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 64 | -42 |
13
|
|
F. Fatjo B
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
14 -1 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 32 | 70 | -38 |
14
|
|
Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
14 -1 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Premia Dalt CD A
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
2
|
|
La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
3
|
|
Sabadell A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
4
|
|
Guineueta A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
5
|
|
Espanyol A
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
6
|
|
Vic Riuprimer Refo A
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Oar Vic A
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
9
|
|
Fundacio Cornella B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
10
|
|
F. Fatjo B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
11
|
|
Llerona A
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
12
|
|
Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
13
|
|
Premia Club Esp A
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 39 | -29 |
14
|
|
Sant Gabriel A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guineueta A
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
3
|
|
Vic Riuprimer Refo A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
4
|
|
Sabadell A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
5
|
|
Premia Dalt CD A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
6
|
|
Sant Gabriel A
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7
|
|
Fundacio Cornella B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
8
|
|
Oar Vic A
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Premia Club Esp A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
10
|
|
Llerona A
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
11
|
|
Espanyol A
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
12
|
|
Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
F. Fatjo B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
14
|
|
Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 32 | -25 |