Clasificación 4ª Catalana 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sant Genis-Penitentes B
V
V
V
E
V
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Paraguay
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 -1 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6 | +57 |
3
|
|
Poble Nou AT A
V
E
V
V
V
|
28 |
10 -1 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
4
|
|
Barcelona Sporting CE A
D
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
5
|
|
Veterans Catalunya B
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 -1 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 12 | +28 |
6
|
|
La Bonanova B
V
V
V
E
E
|
21 |
10 -1 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
7
|
|
Daumar
E
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
8
|
|
Valldoreix C
E
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
9
|
|
Unificació Ciutat Meridiana
E
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
10
|
|
Gran P. Espanyolista Manigu
E
V
D
V
E
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
11
|
|
Sant Just Desvern B
E
D
V
E
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
12
|
|
La Salle Bonanova B
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
13
|
|
Sinergia C
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
10 -1 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
14
|
|
Huracán de Barcelona B
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 36 | -19 |
15
|
|
FP Júpiter B
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
16
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
8 -3 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 58 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veterans Catalunya B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
2
|
|
Sant Genis-Penitentes B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
3
|
|
Poble Nou AT A
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Paraguay
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
5
|
|
Daumar
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Gran P. Espanyolista Manigu
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
La Bonanova B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Barcelona Sporting CE A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Valldoreix C
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sant Just Desvern B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
11
|
|
Unificació Ciutat Meridiana
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
12
|
|
La Salle Bonanova B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13
|
|
FP Júpiter B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Sinergia C
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Huracán de Barcelona B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
16
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud C
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 34 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Paraguay
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | +39 |
2
|
|
Barcelona Sporting CE A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
Poble Nou AT A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
La Bonanova B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Sant Genis-Penitentes B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
6
|
|
Unificació Ciutat Meridiana
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
La Salle Bonanova B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
Valldoreix C
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
9
|
|
Sinergia C
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
10
|
|
Daumar
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
11
|
|
Veterans Catalunya B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sant Just Desvern B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
13
|
|
Huracán de Barcelona B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
14
|
|
Gran P. Espanyolista Manigu
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
15
|
|
FP Júpiter B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
16
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud C
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 | -21 |