Clasificación Preferente Cantabria 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Torina
E
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
2
|
|
Revilla
V
V
D
E
E
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Ayrón Club
D
D
D
V
E
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
4
|
|
CD Naval
E
V
D
V
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
5
|
|
SD Gama
V
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
6
|
|
Vimenor B
D
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
Rinconeda
E
V
V
E
E
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
8
|
|
Santoña CF
E
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
V
D
V
E
E
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
CD Colindres
D
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
11
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
D
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
12
|
|
EMF Meruelo
E
E
V
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
13
|
|
UC Cartes
D
E
V
V
E
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
14
|
|
Cayón B
E
D
V
D
E
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
15
|
|
Internacional FC Santander
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
16
|
|
Nueva Montaña
V
D
D
D
E
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
17
|
|
CD Los Rios
V
D
D
E
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
18
|
|
CD Monte
V
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Naval
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
SD Torina
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Revilla
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
SD Gama
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Vimenor B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Santoña CF
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Nueva Montaña
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
11
|
|
CD Monte
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
UC Cartes
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
13
|
|
Rinconeda
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
14
|
|
Cayón B
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
15
|
|
CD Colindres
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
16
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
17
|
|
CD Los Rios
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
18
|
|
Internacional FC Santander
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rinconeda
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
SD Torina
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Revilla
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
CD Colindres
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Internacional FC Santander
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
SD Gama
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
UC Cartes
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
9
|
|
Santoña CF
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vimenor B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Cayón B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
14
|
|
CD Naval
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
CD Los Rios
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
17
|
|
Nueva Montaña
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18
|
|
CD Monte
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |