Clasificación Tercera División 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | +30 |
2
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
V
V
V
E
V
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
3
|
|
CD Bezana
V
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
4
|
|
Reocin
D
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
5
|
|
Trasmiera
V
V
D
E
E
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
UM Escobedo
D
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
7
|
|
Tropezón
D
V
V
E
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
8
|
|
Noja
V
V
D
E
E
|
22 |
12 -1 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
9
|
|
Velarde CF
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
V
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atco. Deva
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
12
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
V
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
CD Laredo
V
V
V
E
E
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14
|
|
Siete Villas
D
E
V
V
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
15
|
|
CD Guarnizo
D
D
V
E
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
16
|
|
Castro
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
17
|
|
Santoña CF
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
18
|
|
SD Gama
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
19
|
|
Buelna
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
20
|
|
Atlético Albericia
D
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 -1 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | +22 |
2
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
3
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
4
|
|
CD Bezana
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
5
|
|
Noja
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
6
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tropezón
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
9
|
|
Velarde CF
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Trasmiera
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Reocin
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
13
|
|
CD Laredo
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Castro
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Siete Villas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16
|
|
Buelna
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17
|
|
Santoña CF
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
19
|
|
SD Gama
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Reocin
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Trasmiera
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Tropezón
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Velarde CF
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
6
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
9
|
|
Noja
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
CD Laredo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Siete Villas
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Bezana
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
17
|
|
Castro
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
18
|
|
Santoña CF
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
19
|
|
SD Gama
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
20
|
|
Buelna
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 25 | -24 |