3ª Catalana Grupo 9. Jor. 23

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
E V V V V
52 23
16 4 3 56 28 +28
2
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
D V V V V
51 23
16 3 4 49 23 +26
3
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
E D V V E
47 23
14 5 4 52 28 +24
4
Montbau
Montbau
V V D E V
47 23
14 5 4 41 24 +17
5
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
V E V V E
46 23
13 7 3 44 16 +28
6
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
V E V D V
43 23
13 4 6 56 32 +24
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
V V D D V
36 23
10 6 7 44 35 +9
8
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
D V V V D
29 23
9 2 12 50 47 +3
9
Sarria B
Sarria B
V D D E D
28 23
8 4 11 33 47 -14
10
La Florida B
La Florida B
D E D D V
28 23
8 4 11 40 44 -4
11
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
V D D D D
26 23
7 5 11 33 41 -8
12
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
D D V E E
25 23
7 4 12 32 54 -22
13
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
D E D V D
22 23
6 4 13 36 59 -23
14
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
D E D E E
19 23
4 7 12 20 40 -20
15
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
V E V D D
18 23
5 3 15 21 42 -21
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
D D D D D
1 23
0 1 22 24 71 -47
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
32 12
10 2 0 30 10 +20
2
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
27 12
8 3 1 29 14 +15
3
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
26 12
8 2 2 30 16 +14
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
25 11
8 1 2 30 13 +17
5
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
22 11
6 4 1 29 7 +22
6
Montbau
Montbau
21 11
6 3 2 17 10 +7
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
19 11
5 4 2 21 15 +6
8
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
19 11
6 1 4 15 21 -6
9
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
16 11
5 1 5 24 22 +2
10
La Florida B
La Florida B
16 12
5 1 6 23 23 0
11
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
15 11
4 3 4 17 18 -1
12
Sarria B
Sarria B
11 12
3 2 7 20 30 -10
13
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
9 12
2 3 7 14 29 -15
14
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
8 12
2 2 8 12 19 -7
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
8 11
2 2 7 8 21 -13
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
0 12
0 0 12 12 32 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
26 11
8 2 1 26 12 +14
2
Montbau
Montbau
26 12
8 2 2 24 14 +10
3
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
24 12
7 3 2 15 9 +6
4
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
20 11
6 2 3 23 14 +9
5
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
19 11
6 1 4 19 13 +6
6
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
18 12
5 3 4 26 19 +7
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
17 12
5 2 5 23 20 +3
8
Sarria B
Sarria B
17 11
5 2 4 13 17 -4
9
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
13 12
4 1 7 26 25 +1
10
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
13 11
4 1 6 22 30 -8
11
La Florida B
La Florida B
12 11
3 3 5 17 21 -4
12
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
11 12
3 2 7 16 23 -7
13
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
11 12
2 5 5 12 19 -7
14
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
10 11
3 1 7 9 23 -14
15
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
6 12
1 3 8 17 33 -16
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
1 11
0 1 10 12 39 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X