3ª Catalana Grupo 9. Jor. 27

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
V E V D V
59 27
18 5 4 63 33 +30
2
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
E V V V V
59 27
18 5 4 63 30 +33
3
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
V V E V V
58 26
-1
18 4 4 56 24 +32
4
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
E V V V D
55 27
16 7 4 66 18 +48
5
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
V V V V V
55 27
17 4 6 67 37 +30
6
Montbau
Montbau
V D D V E
51 27
15 6 6 47 30 +17
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
V V E V D
43 27
12 7 8 50 38 +12
8
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
D D V E D
33 27
10 3 14 58 59 -1
9
Sarria B
Sarria B
D D D E V
32 27
9 5 13 37 55 -18
10
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
E V D D V
31 27
9 4 14 42 61 -19
11
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
D D V E D
30 27
8 6 13 36 49 -13
12
La Florida B
La Florida B
V D D E E
30 27
8 6 13 44 58 -14
13
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
D V E D V
25 27
7 4 16 29 47 -18
14
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
V D D D D
22 26
-1
6 4 16 37 69 -32
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
E V D D D
22 27
5 7 15 24 46 -22
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
D D D D D
1 27
0 1 26 28 93 -65
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
36 14
11 3 0 32 11 +21
2
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
33 14
10 3 1 32 14 +18
3
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
32 14
10 2 2 35 18 +17
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
31 13
10 1 2 36 16 +20
5
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
28 13
8 4 1 43 7 +36
6
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
25 13
7 4 2 26 16 +10
7
Montbau
Montbau
24 13
7 3 3 21 12 +9
8
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
22 13
7 1 5 19 24 -5
9
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
19 13
5 4 4 18 18 0
10
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
17 13
5 2 6 28 29 -1
11
La Florida B
La Florida B
17 14
5 2 7 25 32 -7
12
Sarria B
Sarria B
14 14
4 2 8 23 35 -12
13
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
12 14
3 3 8 16 21 -5
14
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
11 13
3 2 8 12 25 -13
15
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
9 13
2 3 8 15 35 -20
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
0 14
0 0 14 16 40 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
27 13
8 3 2 28 15 +13
2
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
27 14
8 3 3 23 11 +12
3
Montbau
Montbau
27 14
8 3 3 26 18 +8
4
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
26 13
8 2 3 31 16 +15
5
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
24 14
7 3 4 31 21 +10
6
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
22 12
7 1 4 26 14 +12
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
18 14
5 3 6 24 22 +2
8
Sarria B
Sarria B
18 13
5 3 5 14 20 -6
9
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
16 14
5 1 8 30 30 0
10
La Florida B
La Florida B
13 13
3 4 6 19 26 -7
11
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
13 13
4 1 8 23 36 -13
12
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
13 13
4 1 8 13 26 -13
13
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
11 14
2 5 7 12 21 -9
14
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
11 14
3 2 9 18 31 -13
15
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
9 14
2 3 9 23 37 -14
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
1 13
0 1 12 12 53 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X