Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2017
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avangard Kursk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Orel
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
FC Saturn
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zenit Penza
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chertanovo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Ryazan
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kaluga
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Energomash
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
FK Orel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
FC Saturn
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Energomash
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kaluga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FC Saturn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Orel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kaluga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Energomash
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |