Clasificación Landesliga 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SGG Schweina
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Wismut Gera
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
DJK Struth
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
SpVgg Geratal
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Schott Jena
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Bad Langensalza
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Erfurt-Nord
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
FC Saalfeld
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
FC Thuringen
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
FSV Schleiz
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
FSV Martinroda
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Eintracht Sondershausen
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
TSV Gera Westvororte
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SGG Schweina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
DJK Struth
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Bad Langensalza
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
SpVgg Geratal
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Schott Jena
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Saalfeld
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wismut Gera
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Sondershausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
FSV Martinroda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
TSV Gera Westvororte
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
FC Thuringen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
FSV Schleiz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Erfurt-Nord
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wismut Gera
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Erfurt-Nord
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Thuringen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
SGG Schweina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Schott Jena
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
SpVgg Geratal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Saalfeld
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
FSV Schleiz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
FSV Martinroda
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
DJK Struth
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bad Langensalza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
TSV Gera Westvororte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Eintracht Sondershausen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |