Clasificación 2ª Asturias Benjamín 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asunción
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
21 |
20 | 1 | 0 | 206 | 36 | +170 |
2
|
|
Real Sporting B
V
V
V
V
D
|
57 |
21 |
19 | 0 | 2 | 193 | 29 | +164 |
3
|
|
Covadonga Roces B
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 90 | 70 | +20 |
4
|
|
Roces B
V
V
D
V
E
|
41 |
21 |
13 | 2 | 6 | 127 | 70 | +57 |
5
|
|
Arenal C
D
V
V
D
E
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 131 | 70 | +61 |
6
|
|
Montevil B
V
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 118 | 86 | +32 |
7
|
|
At. Camocha
D
V
V
E
E
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 95 | 97 | -2 |
8
|
|
Club Victoria
V
D
D
D
V
|
31 |
21 |
10 | 1 | 10 | 63 | 82 | -19 |
9
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 83 | 89 | -6 |
10
|
|
La Braña C
V
D
V
E
E
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 67 | 81 | -14 |
11
|
|
Manuel Rubio
D
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 72 | 136 | -64 |
12
|
|
Romanon B
D
E
D
D
V
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 71 | 114 | -43 |
13
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
D
D
D
E
E
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 58 | 129 | -71 |
14
|
|
Llano 2000 D
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
21 |
5 | 1 | 15 | 68 | 134 | -66 |
15
|
|
UC Ceares
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 38 | 137 | -99 |
16
|
|
EF Jin B
D
E
D
D
E
|
6 |
21 |
1 | 3 | 17 | 48 | 168 | -120 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asunción
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Roces B
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Sporting B
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Covadonga Roces B
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
At. Camocha
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arenal C
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montevil B
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Club Victoria
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Romanon B
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Manuel Rubio
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Llano 2000 D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Braña C
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UC Ceares
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
EF Jin B
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asunción
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Sporting B
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Arenal C
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Covadonga Roces B
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Braña C
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montevil B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Victoria
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Roces B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
At. Camocha
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Manuel Rubio
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Romanon B
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
EF Jin B
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Llano 2000 D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
UC Ceares
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |