Clasificación Liga de las Naciones de la UEFA Femenina 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquía
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lituania
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Georgia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Turquía
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lituania
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Georgia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquía
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Georgia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lituania
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montenegro
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Azerbaiyán
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Chipre
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Islas Feroe
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chipre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Montenegro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montenegro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chipre
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Estonia
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kazajistán
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Armenia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Estonia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kazajistán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kazajistán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Estonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Israel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Kosovo
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgaria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kosovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |