Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granit Vladaya
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Belasitsa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kostinbrod
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hebar II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kyustendil
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bansko
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Vihren
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oborishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Belasitsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hebar II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kyustendil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hebar II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Oborishte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |