Clasificación 1ª Andaluza Cadete 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Altair Sub 16
V
E
V
E
V
|
45 |
18 -1 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 50 | 18 | +32 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Sub 16 B
V
V
D
V
D
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 19 | +31 |
3
|
|
Algeciras CF Sub 16
D
V
V
D
V
|
40 |
19 |
13 | 1 | 5 | 53 | 32 | +21 |
4
|
|
Séneca CF Sub 16
D
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
5
|
|
Cadiz CF Sub 16
D
V
E
V
V
|
35 |
18 -1 |
10 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 27 | +23 |
6
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 16 B
V
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
7
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 16
E
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
18 -1 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
8
|
|
SAM-CAM Sub 16
V
D
E
D
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 29 | +10 |
9
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva Sub 16
D
V
D
D
E
|
25 |
18 -1 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
10
|
|
CD Antonio Puerta Sub 16
V
D
E
V
E
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
11
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD Sub 16
D
V
E
V
E
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
12
|
|
UD Tomares
D
E
E
D
E
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
13
|
|
Juanin Y Diego Sub 16
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 43 | -19 |
14
|
|
CD San Roque
D
D
D
E
E
|
10 |
19 |
2 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 55 | -29 |
15
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervión
D
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
18 -1 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 54 | -28 |
16
|
|
CD Marismas Del Polvorin
E
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
14 -5 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 68 | -53 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 16 B
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Algeciras CF Sub 16
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Altair Sub 16
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 16
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cadiz CF Sub 16
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Séneca CF Sub 16
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva Sub 16
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 16 B
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SAM-CAM Sub 16
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD Sub 16
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Tomares
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Antonio Puerta Sub 16
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juanin Y Diego Sub 16
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD San Roque
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervión
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Marismas Del Polvorin
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Altair Sub 16
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Sub 16 B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 16 B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Algeciras CF Sub 16
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Antonio Puerta Sub 16
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Séneca CF Sub 16
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SAM-CAM Sub 16
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cadiz CF Sub 16
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD Sub 16
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva Sub 16
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Marismas Del Polvorin
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juanin Y Diego Sub 16
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UD Tomares
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 16
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervión
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD San Roque
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |