Clasificación Tercera Estonia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FCI Tallinn
E
V
E
V
V
|
59 |
25 -2 |
18 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 24 | +55 |
2
|
|
Sillamäe Kalev
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
25 -2 |
17 | 5 | 3 | 69 | 24 | +45 |
3
|
|
Trans II
D
V
D
V
V
|
53 |
25 -2 |
17 | 2 | 6 | 86 | 39 | +47 |
4
|
|
TJK Legion II
V
V
E
V
V
|
52 |
25 -2 |
16 | 4 | 5 | 73 | 33 | +40 |
5
|
|
Maardu II
V
D
D
V
E
|
41 |
25 -2 |
12 | 5 | 8 | 63 | 34 | +29 |
6
|
|
Tartu Welco II
D
V
D
D
V
|
41 |
25 -2 |
13 | 2 | 10 | 53 | 39 | +14 |
7
|
|
Ararat
V
D
E
D
D
|
35 |
27 |
10 | 5 | 12 | 53 | 56 | -3 |
8
|
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
E
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
25 -2 |
9 | 4 | 12 | 41 | 64 | -23 |
9
|
|
Tammeka III
E
D
V
D
E
|
27 |
25 -2 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 42 | 48 | -6 |
10
|
|
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
D
E
V
E
D
|
27 |
25 -2 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 52 | -26 |
11
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe
D
E
V
V
V
|
24 |
27 |
7 | 3 | 17 | 47 | 83 | -36 |
12
|
|
JK Järve II
E
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
25 -2 |
7 | 2 | 16 | 41 | 85 | -44 |
13
|
|
Jõgeva Wolves
E
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
25 -2 |
5 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 99 | -57 |
14
|
|
Tartu FC Santos
E
D
E
E
D
|
16 |
25 -2 |
3 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 67 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sillamäe Kalev
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
2
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 7 | +38 |
3
|
|
Trans II
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 14 | +40 |
4
|
|
TJK Legion II
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
5
|
|
Tammeka III
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
6
|
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
7
|
|
Tartu Welco II
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
8
|
|
Ararat
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
9
|
|
Maardu II
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
10
|
|
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
JK Järve II
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
12
|
|
Tartu FC Santos
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
14
|
|
Jõgeva Wolves
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 44 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJK Legion II
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
2
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sillamäe Kalev
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
4
|
|
Trans II
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
5
|
|
Maardu II
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
6
|
|
Tartu Welco II
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ararat
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
8
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 46 | -27 |
9
|
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
10
|
|
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
11
|
|
JK Järve II
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 58 | -35 |
12
|
|
Jõgeva Wolves
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 55 | -36 |
13
|
|
Tammeka III
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
14
|
|
Tartu FC Santos
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 43 | -34 |