Clasificación Galicia Femenina F8 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burela
V
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
25 |
23 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 8 | +83 |
2
|
|
Victoria C
V
V
V
V
V
|
69 |
24 -1 |
23 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 9 | +96 |
3
|
|
Sporting Cambre B
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
25 |
20 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 22 | +72 |
4
|
|
Scd Milagrosa B
E
D
D
V
E
|
42 |
25 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 32 | +13 |
5
|
|
Sporting Burgo B
V
D
V
E
E
|
42 |
25 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
6
|
|
Orillamar
V
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
24 -1 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
7
|
|
Club Atlético Dos Castros
D
V
E
D
D
|
33 |
25 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
8
|
|
Obrero
D
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
9
|
|
Rayo Sadense
E
V
D
E
D
|
31 |
25 |
9 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 50 | -14 |
10
|
|
Vioño B
D
V
V
V
E
|
27 |
24 -1 |
8 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
11
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
D
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 63 | -32 |
12
|
|
Silva B
D
V
E
D
D
|
24 |
25 |
7 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 50 | -24 |
13
|
|
Betanzos B
V
D
D
E
V
|
23 |
24 -1 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
14
|
|
Olimpico
D
D
D
D
E
|
23 |
24 -1 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 73 | -41 |
15
|
|
Union Campestre B
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
24 -1 |
5 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 70 | -40 |
16
|
|
Atletico Perillo
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
25 |
2 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 94 | -67 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Cambre B
|
36 |
13 |
12 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 3 | +50 |
2
|
|
Burela
|
36 |
13 |
12 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 6 | +39 |
3
|
|
Victoria C
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | +36 |
4
|
|
Sporting Burgo B
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
Scd Milagrosa B
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Orillamar
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rayo Sadense
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
8
|
|
Obrero
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
9
|
|
Club Atlético Dos Castros
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Vioño B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
11
|
|
Silva B
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
12
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
13
|
|
Betanzos B
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
14
|
|
Olimpico
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
15
|
|
Union Campestre B
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
16
|
|
Atletico Perillo
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Victoria C
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4 | +44 |
2
|
|
Burela
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 2 | +35 |
3
|
|
Sporting Cambre B
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
4
|
|
Scd Milagrosa B
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
5
|
|
Orillamar
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sporting Burgo B
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
7
|
|
Club Atlético Dos Castros
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
8
|
|
Obrero
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
9
|
|
Vioño B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
11
|
|
Betanzos B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
12
|
|
Rayo Sadense
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
13
|
|
Silva B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
14
|
|
Olimpico
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 45 | -29 |
15
|
|
Union Campestre B
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
16
|
|
Atletico Perillo
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |