Tercera Eslovaquia . Jor. 8

Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2009

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
V V V V E
16 7
-1
5 1 1 13 4 +9
2
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
V V V V E
16 7
-1
5 1 1 16 8 +8
3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
V V D D V
15 8
5 0 3 16 7 +9
4
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
V V D V E
13 7
-1
4 1 2 14 11 +3
5
Dukla II
Dukla II
E V D V E
12 8
3 3 2 13 17 -4
6
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
V D V E E
11 7
-1
3 2 2 11 6 +5
7
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
D V E V E
11 8
3 2 3 12 9 +3
8
Čadca
Čadca
D E V D E
11 7
-1
3 2 2 10 8 +2
9
Bánová
Bánová
D E D V E
11 8
3 2 3 9 12 -3
10
Poprad
Poprad
V D V D V
9 8
3 0 5 11 16 -5
11
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
D D V D E
8 7
-1
2 2 3 8 7 +1
12
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
D D E D V
8 8
2 2 4 12 15 -3
13
Lipany
Lipany
D V V D D
7 7
-1
2 1 4 15 18 -3
14
Žilina II
Žilina II
E D D V D
7 8
2 1 5 8 14 -6
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
D D D D D
3 7
-1
1 0 6 12 28 -16
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
13 5
4 1 0 11 3 +8
2
Bánová
Bánová
10 4
3 1 0 7 2 +5
3
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
9 3
3 0 0 9 0 +9
4
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
9 4
3 0 1 9 2 +7
5
Poprad
Poprad
9 4
3 0 1 10 6 +4
6
Dukla II
Dukla II
9 3
3 0 0 7 3 +4
7
Lipany
Lipany
7 4
2 1 1 11 6 +5
8
Žilina II
Žilina II
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
9
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
7 3
2 1 0 5 0 +5
10
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
7 4
2 1 1 7 3 +4
11
Čadca
Čadca
7 4
2 1 1 8 6 +2
12
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
7 4
2 1 1 3 4 -1
13
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
4 3
1 1 1 6 5 +1
14
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
3 5
1 0 4 9 21 -12
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
9 4
3 0 1 8 4 +4
2
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
6 3
2 0 1 11 7 +4
3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
6 4
2 0 2 7 5 +2
4
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
4 4
1 1 2 4 3 +1
5
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
4 3
1 1 1 4 3 +1
6
Čadca
Čadca
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
7
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
4 5
1 1 3 6 10 -4
8
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
9
Dukla II
Dukla II
3 5
0 3 2 6 14 -8
10
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
2 5
0 2 3 3 9 -6
11
Bánová
Bánová
1 4
0 1 3 2 10 -8
12
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
0 2
0 0 2 3 7 -4
13
Lipany
Lipany
0 3
0 0 3 4 12 -8
14
Poprad
Poprad
0 4
0 0 4 1 10 -9
15
Žilina II
Žilina II
0 5
0 0 5 1 12 -11
X