Clasificación Series Dinamarca 2010
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AC Horsens II
E
V
V
E
V
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 19 | +38 |
2
|
|
Vejle BK II
E
E
D
V
V
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
3
|
|
VSK Aarhus
E
V
V
D
E
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 26 | +23 |
4
|
|
Silkeborg II
D
E
D
V
V
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
5
|
|
Lindholm
E
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
6
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
V
E
E
E
E
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
7
|
|
Aalborg Freja
E
E
E
D
D
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
8
|
|
Herning Fremad
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
9
|
|
Haderslev
E
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
10
|
|
Djursland
D
V
V
E
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
11
|
|
Kjellerup
V
E
V
V
V
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
12
|
|
Aalborg KFUM
V
E
D
V
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
13
|
|
Odder
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 47 | -22 |
14
|
|
Skive II
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 56 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vejle BK II
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
2
|
|
AC Horsens II
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Haderslev
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
Silkeborg II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
6
|
|
Lindholm
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Aalborg KFUM
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Aalborg Freja
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Djursland
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Kjellerup
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Herning Fremad
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
13
|
|
Skive II
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
14
|
|
Odder
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AC Horsens II
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
2
|
|
Herning Fremad
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
3
|
|
Aalborg Freja
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
Silkeborg II
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lindholm
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kjellerup
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
8
|
|
Vejle BK II
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
10
|
|
Odder
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
11
|
|
Djursland
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
12
|
|
Haderslev
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Aalborg KFUM
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14
|
|
Skive II
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29 | -16 |